Förtroendevalda hos Västra Götalandsregionen

Regionfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Uppdrag (322 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Bertilsson Sandin Maria S ledamot 98
Palm Mats S ledamot 118
Willner Tony S ledamot 120
Andersson Tom MP ersättare 292
Nicklasson Åse SD ledamot 148
Perslow Anna Sara C ledamot 14
Aronsson Sebastian S ledamot 68
Eriksson Jonas SD ledamot 146
Klaavuniemi-Odelsheim Heikki SD ledamot 102
Sögaard Peter MP ledamot 145
Bjurström Lena C ersättare 206
Andersson Axel S ledamot 27
Femrell Krista SD ledamot 45
Larsson Göran MP ledamot 121
Daun Gun-Marie KD ledamot 62
Rinvall Sebastian V ersättare 186
Mjörnell Lena SD ledamot 103
Andreasson Aderum Thony MP ersättare 261
Garmroudi Marjan V andre vice ordförande 3
Isenheim Hans-Joachim MP ledamot 101
Andersson Maria C ledamot 87
Hernwall Robert V ersättare 288
Helin Sebastian M ersättare 150
Gudmundsson Lina V ledamot 36
Haraldsson Jon S ersättare 221
Fransson Marina S ledamot 30
Raask Marie S ledamot 70
Silva Goncalves Celso S ersättare 282
Librén Madeleine S ersättare 214
Kläth Linnea MP ersättare 291
Nordborg Fahimeh V ledamot 99
Utbult Jan KD ersättare 211
Liljenzin Evalotta M ersättare 200
Jansson Matilda L ersättare 210
Karimli Aida C ledamot 56
Stridh Wilma SD ersättare 267
Palm Marielle S ersättare 286
Åkare Kerstin V ersättare 259
Jakobsson Ida S ledamot 96
Svensson Carina S ersättare 281
Druve Jansson Gunilla C ledamot 132
Clarke Mikael SD ersättare 294
Kucier Jerzy SD ersättare 326
Halldin Benny S ledamot 71
Nordensten Karl Johan MP ledamot 43
Anton Henriksson Sanda SD ersättare 197
Bjelkemyr Mats SD ersättare 235
Hermansson Peter M ledamot 4
Tysklind Lars L ledamot 88
Härling Elin SD ledamot 147
Andersson Cecilia C ledamot 111
Svensson Christina SD ersättare 234
Erlandsson Annica S ledamot 94
Holmén Annika V ledamot 143
Johnson Pär L ledamot 133
Espling Eva V ersättare 258
Norlin Per Erik S ersättare 253
Andersson Lars-Inge KD ersättare 278
Billman-Stark Inger V ledamot 40
Ibishi Jeta M ledamot 7
Kaye Ove SD ledamot 105
Gustavsson Kenneth C ersättare 240
Dovstrand Matz SD ledamot 77
Vakant V ersättare 185
Wall Linnea S ersättare 314
Strömborg Alexander SD ersättare 296
Arplöw Kristin S ersättare 222
Cerny Patric L ledamot 112
Hellvard Ann-Sofie V ersättare 224
Tenggren Per S ledamot 21
Bengtsson Renée S ordförande 1
Faleke Mikael M ersättare 301
Deumic Nedzad KD ersättare 213
Fält Johan M ledamot 6
Kahn Anna V ersättare 257
Vedin Anna M ersättare 203
Brendelius Jacob SD ersättare 293
Örgård Carina V ledamot 34
Jonasson Ann-Marie S ersättare 256
Sahlsten David KD ledamot 90
Vakant V ersättare 319
Lundqvist Pär L ledamot 58
Karlsson Anders C ersättare 302
Garmarp Jonas M ersättare 271
Elb Rasmus C ersättare 161
Dobromirovic Dragan S ersättare 173
Ekman Maud V ersättare 187
Ramsälv Waldenström Kristina V ersättare 289
Hermansson Adler Magnus S ersättare 179
Eriksson Lehtimäki Therese V ersättare 287
Dharsani Moez S ersättare 255
Svensson Stefan KD ledamot 60
Alvdén Dennis M ersättare 202
Fors Ann-Sofie M ersättare 237
Johansson Ronny S ledamot 31
Dristig Frej SD ersättare 233
Sundström Henrik M ersättare 238
Blomstrand Karin L ersättare 243
Håkansson Sylvia SD ersättare 195
Berglund Mats V ledamot 39
Forsström Dag S ersättare 284
Lundin Katarina C ersättare 160
Dalman Eek Cecilia S ledamot 24
Angervik Tomas S ledamot 66
Kolni Anne M ersättare 239
Kaage Gus V ersättare 188
Renfors Maria M ersättare 201
Fagerlund Jöran V ledamot 41
Legendi Peter S ledamot 139
Eliasson Helén S ledamot 115
Altintasli Can V ersättare 184
Sköld Oskar S ledamot 69
Vakant S ledamot 25
Brandström Linn M ledamot 126
Lagrell Kent M ledamot 54
Kurzwelly Martin KD ersättare 167
Brolin Ronnie M ledamot 127
Andreae Ingrid S ledamot 28
Svensson Karola C ersättare 304
Lundqvist Christina S ersättare 252
Enghamre Annika V ersättare 183
Öman Evalena V ledamot 144
Camp Lena SD ersättare 231
Bergström Alex S ledamot 135
Karlsson Ann-Charlott S ersättare 312
Holmberg Lars L ersättare 306
Gilbertsson Albin SD ersättare 325
Holm Emma V ersättare 182
Fransson Eva-Lena S ersättare 170
Jansson Linda M ledamot 84
Greenberg Gelotte Karin S ersättare 176
Brorsson Ronnie S ledamot 97
Antonsson Rose-Marie SD ledamot 104
Eriksson Jessica S ledamot 119
Börjesson Pernilla SD ledamot 47
Qvarnström Björn SD ledamot 124
Sösaeter Johansson Johan SD ledamot 76
Lindblom Jan M ledamot 10
Sjunneborn Malin S ledamot 22
Dahl Ann-Britt S ersättare 250
Berglund Susanne S ledamot 142
Sörqvist Ann C ersättare 241
Åström Petter M ersättare 300
Åberg Dan M ersättare 236
Kahrs Ed M ledamot 130
Blomster Jonas MP ersättare 322
Olinder Stefan M ersättare 157
Olsson Janette S ledamot 63
Thornander Hans KD ersättare 279
Hanna Jan S ersättare 315
Ehn Tina MP ledamot 75
Hörnquist Robert L ersättare 164
Gelin Angelika M ersättare 151
Åshamre Linda S ledamot 67
Kronberg Micaela M ledamot 108
Pamp Eva-Lotta M ledamot 55
Wihlborg Jacob S ersättare 219
Gustavsson Sebastian M ersättare 269
Setterberg Staffan KD ledamot 114
Bruckshaw Maria KD ledamot 134
Hedén Unosson Anita S ersättare 216
Hastig Annelie M ledamot 109
Majid Shilan S ledamot 32
Strand Helene SD ersättare 196
Kuzmanovic Krasniqi Katarina MP ersättare 227
Persgren Helen MP ersättare 290
Brännberg Conny KD förste vice ordförande 2
Vakant V ledamot 35
Ripa Jan S ersättare 177
Jenemark Lena S ersättare 318
Evinsnö Rasmus KD ersättare 166
Veres Karin L ledamot 16
Alnebratt My S ledamot 20
Hurani Suhaib M ledamot 83
Steen Gunne C ersättare 159
Beiring Monika M ledamot 5
Vakant SD ledamot 46
Andersson Daniel L ledamot 15
Johansson Tomas M ersättare 268
Granquist Birgitta L ersättare 163
Kettil Liza S ersättare 254
Stutzinsky Hannah M ledamot 11
Andersson Jörgen SD ersättare 264
Plannthin Greger SD ersättare 230
Vorberg Per M ledamot 51
Österström Anna S ersättare 283
Strand Anders SD ledamot 106
Ringdahl Eva MP ersättare 191
Vakant SD ersättare 232
Nordin Johan S ersättare 217
Radivoi Maria S ersättare 316
Pind Daniella V ledamot 38
Bonnevier Marianne MP ersättare 323
Vakant M ledamot 110
Åsenfors Louise S ledamot 92
Lind Madde S ledamot 117
Holgersson Anette V ledamot 74
Parenius Suzanne C ersättare 207
Krüger Inga Maj SD ledamot 125
Björk Tobias M ledamot 9
Pilhem Mats V ledamot 100
Grimhage Glenn L ersättare 209
Bröndt Johnny M ledamot 12
Hjärtqvist Maria S ledamot 138
Franzon Bo M ersättare 199
Adrell Maria V ledamot 72
d'Aubigné Johan SD ledamot 48
Wallgren Anna KD ersättare 310
Vakant C ersättare 205
Karlsson Göte S ersättare 171
Källander Marcus M ersättare 299
Karlsson Anders KD ersättare 212
Andersson Hilda S ersättare 174
Zainali Bijan S ledamot 91
Terenziani Nina SD ersättare 328
Suvén Adrian SD ledamot 81
Carlström Lars S ersättare 175
Brandberg Tomas SD ledamot 123
Svensson Olof S ledamot 29
Aasum Kirsti Marie MP ersättare 260
Pettersson Zandra SD ledamot 78
Eggen Petra M ersättare 298
Sahlström Theres M ledamot 129
Carlsson Kenneth L ersättare 244
Larsson Tommy KD ersättare 308
Nilsson Andreas M ersättare 152
Gillgren Micaela S ersättare 180
Bek Mahmod S ersättare 169
Karlsson Oskar V ledamot 37
Grandin Biörnerud Susanne M ersättare 154
Bäckman Marie-Louise KD ersättare 246
Kornevik Jakobsson Maria C ledamot 57
Skatt Anna-Karin S ledamot 136
Brown Stjärnå Amanda M ersättare 198
Forsberg Carl MP ersättare 190
Olsson Fredrik KD ersättare 248
Ekeroth Clausson Sebastian S ledamot 137
Wendesten Pernilla KD ledamot 17
Åberg Jane S ersättare 172
Eriksson Jonas S ersättare 181
Wänström Britta V ersättare 320
Westh Annika L ersättare 208
Fast Torstensson Angela M ledamot 53
Aleberg Jim S ledamot 64
Hesse Marith M ledamot 50
Olsson Mathias SD ersättare 266
Josefson Gustaf M ledamot 49
Jeppsson Louise V ledamot 73
Ask Johan S ledamot 141
Lindh Lina KD ersättare 165
Østerskov Borch Signe V ersättare 189
Danesved Peder L ersättare 275
Nilsson Frida C ledamot 131
Kristensen Eva S ersättare 220
Lundgren Bielinski Angelica M ledamot 85
Persson Daniel SD ersättare 295
Thodenius Björn M ledamot 128
Pihlblad Oscar KD ledamot 18
Nilsson Anders C S ersättare 251
Andreasson Erik V ersättare 225
Vakant MP ersättare 262
Abrahamsson Mats M ledamot 82
Brauer Maria S ledamot 65
Dahl Oscar C ersättare 274
Wanner Roland MP ersättare 324
Ottosson Glenn SD ersättare 194
Fredriksson Margareta L ersättare 245
Carlson Hans-Carl KD ersättare 247
Lindgren Maria SD ledamot 122
Brunnström Kerstin S ersättare 168
Paulsson Moa V ersättare 321
Jonsson Madeleine MP ledamot 42
Nilsson Maria KD ledamot 89
Siladji Dahne Tanja MP ersättare 229
Sjöling Joakim S ledamot 93
Grapenholm Kristina L ledamot 59
Music Emina C ledamot 13
Skogen Kristin SD ledamot 149
Patriksson Glenn S ersättare 249
Heie Peter C ledamot 86
Appelqvist Palmqvist Jan SD ersättare 263
Gullberg Carina S ledamot 140
Cassberg Susanna M ledamot 8
Jonsson Lennart SD ledamot 79
Andersson Håkan S ledamot 116
Abrahamsson Johan M ersättare 297
Hamnén Kajsa M ersättare 204
Arvidsson Peter SD ledamot 80
Ryberg Henrik M ersättare 153
Alexandersson Johnny S ersättare 223
Carp Annika L ersättare 307
Lösnitz Håkan SD ledamot 44
Ekström Anne-Marie L ersättare 276
Zarza Lundberg Soraya S ledamot 26
Vakant KD ersättare 280
Blomqvist Per-Olof KD ledamot 19
Marelius Magnus SD ersättare 193
Melby Michael S ledamot 95
Eneroth Jesper S ersättare 215
Andersson Mats C ersättare 242
Brodd Richard L ersättare 162
Rezkar Mohamad S ersättare 311
Vakant V ersättare 226
Hektor Andreas S ledamot 23
Persson Stefan M ersättare 155
Holmin Lars M ledamot 107
Haraldson Viktoria C ersättare 273
Davidsson Jonas S ersättare 313
Wanner Roland MP ersättare 192
Lindquist Mikael MP ersättare 228
Danial Alda L ersättare 305
Todorovic Dragana S ersättare 178
Karlsson Roland C ersättare 272
Heijl Bo SD ersättare 327
Vakant KD ersättare 309
Berglund Lisa KD ledamot 113
Persson Jens S ersättare 317
Cardoi Hewa S ledamot 33
Lindell Gunilla KD ledamot 61
Hein Christina S ersättare 285
Holberg Anna-Lena M ledamot 52
Palmén Lena S ersättare 218